Mr Resistor
Mr Resistor
Home Lighting Design
Neutral White
LED Ice Spike Range

Range

LED Ice Spike

View this range
Lens Range

Range

Lens

View this range
Bubble Range

Range

Bubble

View this range
Vantage LED Range

Range

Vantage LED

View this range
Swarovski LED Range

Range

Swarovski LED

View this range
Aqua Square Range

Range

Aqua Square

View this range
Guide 101 LED Range

Range

Guide 101 LED

View this range
Nail LED Range

Range

Nail LED

View this range
Square LED Range

Range

Square LED

View this range

Audio Control & Fixed & Smart Control & Trimless

18 products

Flou 240V 3500K Neutral White 30°Out of stock

Et Lumiere

Flou 240V 3500K Neutral White 30°

£292.35
LED Ice Spike Black 12V 3W Neutral WhiteSale

Et Lumiere

LED Ice Spike Black 12V 3W Neutral White

£18.24£22.80
LED Vantage Recessed Uplight IP67 240V Stainless Steel 3500K Neutral WhiteSale

Et Lumiere

LED Vantage Recessed Uplight IP67 240V Stainless Steel 3500K Neutral White

£85.25£121.79
Samba Uplight IP67 24V 3500K Neutral White 0.5WOut of stock

Swarovski

Samba Uplight IP67 24V 3500K Neutral White 0.5W

£57.89
Jazz Uplight IP67 24V 3500K Neutral White 1.5WOut of stock

Swarovski

Jazz Uplight IP67 24V 3500K Neutral White 1.5W

£449.00
Contract Mini Fixed LED 24V 3500K Neutral White 0.8WOut of stock

Et Lumiere

Contract Mini Fixed LED 24V 3500K Neutral White 0.8W

£29.95
Guide 101 IP68 Ground Uplight 12V 3500K Neutral White 0.25WSaleOut of stock

Et Lumiere

Guide 101 IP68 Ground Uplight 12V 3500K Neutral White 0.25W

£23.22£33.17
Nail Recessed Uplight 24V Silver 3500K Neutral WhiteSaleOut of stock

Et Lumiere

Nail Recessed Uplight 24V Silver 3500K Neutral White

£5.78£9.64
LED Recessed Uplight Square  240V Polished Stainless Steel 3500K Neutral WhiteSaleOut of stock

Et Lumiere

LED Recessed Uplight Square 240V Polished Stainless Steel 3500K Neutral White

£16.89£42.23
Square LED Uplighter 24V Polished Stainless Steel 3500K Neutral WhiteSale

Et Lumiere

Square LED Uplighter 24V Polished Stainless Steel 3500K Neutral White

£14.38£35.94
Aqua Square Internal 240V Chrome / Frosted Glass 3500K Neutral WhiteSaleOut of stock

Et Lumiere

Aqua Square Internal 240V Chrome / Frosted Glass 3500K Neutral White

£3.29£32.85
Aqua Square Internal 240V Silver / Frosted Glass 3500K Neutral WhiteSaleOut of stock

Et Lumiere

Aqua Square Internal 240V Silver / Frosted Glass 3500K Neutral White

£3.11£31.09
Aqua Square Internal 240V Nickel / Frosted Glass 3500K Neutral WhiteSaleOut of stock

Et Lumiere

Aqua Square Internal 240V Nickel / Frosted Glass 3500K Neutral White

£3.32£33.16
Aqua Square Internal 240V White / Frosted Glass 3500K Neutral WhiteSaleOut of stock

Et Lumiere

Aqua Square Internal 240V White / Frosted Glass 3500K Neutral White

£3.15£31.49
Super Square Low Level Recessed Wall Light  24V Polished Chrome / Frosted Glass 3500K Neutral WhiteSaleOut of stock

Et Lumiere

Super Square Low Level Recessed Wall Light 24V Polished Chrome / Frosted Glass 3500K Neutral White

£2.51£25.05
Wall Rectangle 240V Stainless Steel / Clear Glass 3500K Neutral WhiteOut of stock

Et Lumiere

Wall Rectangle 240V Stainless Steel / Clear Glass 3500K Neutral White

£0.00
Lens LED Triple Flood 3400K Warm White 45°Out of stock

Et Lumiere

Lens LED Triple Flood 3400K Warm White 45°

£53.45
Bubble LED 3500K Neutral White 45°SaleOut of stock

Et Lumiere

Bubble LED 3500K Neutral White 45°

£13.01£16.26